All EVs in Australia
377 variants across 193 vehicles
Body:
Show columns
Drive:
| Vehicle | Type | Price | Range | Efficiency | Battery | DC Charge | 0–100 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abarth 500e Scorpionissima (MY2025–) | Hatchback | $58,900 | 265 km | 14.1 kWh/100km | 37.3 kWh | 85 kW | 7 s |
| Alfa Romeo Junior Elettrica Elettrica (MY2025–) | SUV | $58,990 | 407 km | 13.3 kWh/100km | 54 kWh | 100 kW | 9 s |
| Audi Q4 Sportback e-tron Sportback 45 e-tron (MY2022–) | SUV Coupe/Sportback | $86,500 | 540 km | 15.2 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 175 kW | 6.7 s |
| Audi Q4 Sportback e-tron Sportback 55 e-tron quattro (MY2022–) | SUV Coupe/Sportback | $107,500 | 503 km | 16.3 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 175 kW | 5.4 s |
| Audi Q4 e-tron 45 e-tron (MY2022–) | SUV | $84,900 | 524 km | 15.6 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 175 kW | 6.7 s |
| Audi Q4 e-tron 55 e-tron quattro (MY2022–) | SUV | $105,900 | 488 km | 16.8 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 175 kW | 5.4 s |
| Audi Q6 Sportback e-tron Standard (MY2025–) | SUV | $99,900 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Audi Q6 e-tron quattro (MY2025–) | SUV | $122,500 | 625 km | 15.2 kWh/100km | 94.9 kWh | 269 kW | — |
| Audi Q8 e-tron 55 e-tron quattro (MY2023–) Discontinued | SUV | $153,984 | 454 km | 25.1 kWh/100km | 114 kWh | 170 kW | 5.6 s |
| Audi e-tron GT quattro (MY2025–) | Sedan | $209,900 | 558 km | 17.4 kWh/100km | 97 kWh | 322 kW | — |
| BMW X3 30e 30e xDrive (MY2025–) | SUV | $117,513 | — | — | 19.7 kWh | — | 6.2 s |
| BMW i4 i4 eDrive35 Gran Coupé (MY2022–) | Sedan | $88,900 | — | — | 70.2 kWh | 180 kW | 6 s |
| BMW i5 eDrive40 (MY2024–) | Sedan | $155,900 | 550 km | 15.3 kWh/100km | 84 kWh | 205 kW | 6 s |
| BMW i7 xDrive60 (MY2023–) | Sedan | $306,900 | 625 km | 16.9 kWh/100km | 105.7 kWh | 195 kW | 4.7 s |
| BMW iX xDrive45 (MY2025–) | SUV | $142,900 | 616 km | 15.3 kWh/100km | 94.3 kWh | 175 kW | 5.1 s |
| BMW iX1 xDrive30 (MY2023–) | SUV | $77,900 | 410 km | 15.8 kWh/100km | 64.7 kWh | 128 kW | 5.6 s |
| BMW iX2 xDrive30 (MY2026–) | SUV | $79,990 | 449 km | 14.4 kWh/100km | 64.7 kWh | 128 kW | — |
| BMW iX3 Inspiring (MY2021–) | SUV | $95,508 | 460 km | 17.4 kWh/100km | 80 kWh | 150 kW | 6.8 s |
| BYD Atto 1 Essential (MY2026–) | Hatchback | $23,990 | 220 km | 13.6 kWh/100km | 30 kWh | 65 kW | 11.1 s |
| BYD Atto 1 Premium (MY2026–) | Hatchback | $27,990 | 310 km | 13.9 kWh/100km | 43.2 kWh | 85 kW | 9.1 s |
| BYD Atto 2 Dynamic (MY2026–) | SUV | $31,990 | 345 km | 14.9 kWh/100km | 51.3 kWh | 82 kW | 7.9 s |
| BYD Atto 2 Premium (MY2026–) | SUV | $35,990 | 345 km | 14.9 kWh/100km | 51.3 kWh | 82 kW | 7.9 s |
| BYD Atto 2 DM-i Essential (MY2026–) | SUV | $24,990 | — | — | 7.85 kWh | — | 9.1 s |
| BYD Atto 2 DM-i Premium (MY2026–) | SUV | $29,990 | — | — | 18.03 kWh | — | 7.5 s |
| BYD Atto 3 Standard Range (MY2022–2024) | SUV | — | 320 km | 15.6 kWh/100km | 49.92 kWh | 70 kW | 7.3 s |
| BYD Atto 3 Extended Range (MY2022–2024) | SUV | — | 420 km | 14.4 kWh/100km | 60.48 kWh | 80 kW | 7.3 s |
| BYD Atto 3 Essential (MY2025–) | SUV | $39,990 | 345 km | 14.5 kWh/100km | 49.92 kWh | 70 kW | 7.9 s |
| BYD Atto 3 Premium (MY2025–) | SUV | $44,990 | 420 km | 14.4 kWh/100km | 60.48 kWh | 88 kW | 7.3 s |
| BYD Atto 3 Evo Dynamic (MY2026–) | SUV | $41,990 | 420 km | 14.4 kWh/100km | 60.48 kWh | 110 kW | 7.3 s |
| BYD Atto 3 Evo Premium (MY2026–) | SUV | $46,990 | 510 km | 14.7 kWh/100km | 74.88 kWh | 220 kW | 5.5 s |
| BYD Dolphin Essential (MY2025–) | Hatchback | $29,990 | 340 km | 13.2 kWh/100km | 44.9 kWh | 60 kW | 12.3 s |
| BYD Dolphin Premium (MY2025–) | Hatchback | $36,990 | 427 km | 14.2 kWh/100km | 60.48 kWh | 80 kW | 7 s |
| BYD Han EV Premium AWD (MY2023–) | Sedan | $79,990 | 521 km | 16.4 kWh/100km | 85.44 kWh | 120 kW | 3.9 s |
| BYD Seal Dynamic (MY2023–2024) | Sedan | — | 460 km | 13.4 kWh/100km | 61.44 kWh | 110 kW | 7.5 s |
| BYD Seal Premium (MY2023–2024) | Sedan | — | 570 km | 14.5 kWh/100km | 82.56 kWh | 150 kW | 5.9 s |
| BYD Seal Performance (MY2023–2024) | Sedan | — | 520 km | 15.9 kWh/100km | 82.56 kWh | 150 kW | 3.8 s |
| BYD Seal Premium (MY2025–) | Sedan | $52,990 | 570 km | 14.5 kWh/100km | 82.56 kWh | 150 kW | 5.9 s |
| BYD Seal Performance (MY2025–) | Sedan | $61,990 | 520 km | 15.9 kWh/100km | 82.56 kWh | 150 kW | 3.8 s |
| BYD Sealion 5 Essential (MY2025–) | SUV | $33,990 | — | — | 12.9 kWh | — | 7.7 s |
| BYD Sealion 5 Premium (MY2025–) | SUV | $37,990 | — | — | 18.3 kWh | — | 8.1 s |
| BYD Sealion 6 Dynamic Extended Range (MY2025–) | SUV | — | — | — | 26.6 kWh | 18 kW | 8.9 s |
| BYD Sealion 6 Premium Standard Range (MY2025–) | SUV | — | — | — | 18.3 kWh | 18 kW | 5.9 s |
| BYD Sealion 6 Dynamic (MY2024–2024) | SUV | — | — | — | 18.3 kWh | 18 kW | 8.5 s |
| BYD Sealion 6 Premium (MY2024–2024) | SUV | — | — | — | 18.3 kWh | 18 kW | 5.9 s |
| BYD Sealion 6 Essential Standard Range (MY2025–) | SUV | $42,990 | — | — | 18.3 kWh | 18 kW | 8.5 s |
| BYD Sealion 6 Premium Extended Range (MY2025–) | SUV | $52,990 | — | — | 26.6 kWh | 18 kW | 5.5 s |
| BYD Sealion 7 Premium (MY2025–) | SUV | $54,990 | 482 km | 17.1 kWh/100km | 82.56 kWh | 150 kW | 6.7 s |
| BYD Sealion 7 Performance (MY2025–) | SUV | $63,990 | 456 km | 18.1 kWh/100km | 82.56 kWh | 150 kW | 4.5 s |
| BYD Sealion 8 Dynamic FWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $56,990 | — | — | 19 kWh | 40 kW | 8.6 s |
| BYD Sealion 8 Dynamic AWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $63,990 | — | — | 35.6 kWh | 74 kW | 4.9 s |
| BYD Sealion 8 Premium AWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $70,990 | — | — | 35.6 kWh | 74 kW | 4.9 s |
| BYD Shark 6 Premium (MY2025–) | Ute | $59,990 | — | — | 29.58 kWh | 55 kW | 5.7 s |
| BYD Tang EV Premium AWD (MY2023–) | SUV | $87,990 | 530 km | 20.5 kWh/100km | 108.8 kWh | 110 kW | 4.6 s |
| CUPRA Leon Sportstourer VZe VZe (MY2025–) | Wagon | $69,990 | — | — | 20 kWh | 50 kW | 7.3 s |
| Cadillac Lyriq Sport AWD (MY2025–) | SUV | $90,000 | 503 km | 18.3 kWh/100km | 92 kWh | 130 kW | 4.9 s |
| Cadillac Lyriq V-Series (MY2025–) | SUV | $99,000 | 471 km | 19.5 kWh/100km | 92 kWh | 130 kW | 3.6 s |
| Cadillac Optiq Sport AWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $80,000 | 425 km | 17.6 kWh/100km | 75 kWh | 110 kW | 6.3 s |
| Cadillac Vistiq Platinum AWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $116,000 | 461 km | 19.7 kWh/100km | 91 kWh | 130 kW | 4.2 s |
| Cavan C1 C1 (MY2026–) | Van | $44,990 | — | — | 50.23 kWh | — | — |
| Cavan C1 C1 PLUS (MY2026–) | Van | $48,990 | — | — | 66.67 kWh | — | — |
| Cavan C1 C1 PLUS High Roof (MY2026–) | Van | $49,990 | — | — | 66.67 kWh | — | — |
| Chery E5 Ultimate (MY2024–) | SUV | $37,990 | 430 km | 13.7 kWh/100km | 58.9 kWh | 80 kW | 7.6 s |
| Chery Tiggo 9 Super Hybrid Elite FWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $52,990 | — | — | 19 kWh | 41 kW | — |
| Chery Tiggo 9 Super Hybrid Ultimate AWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $59,990 | — | — | 34 kWh | 71 kW | — |
| Cupra Born Born (MY2023–) Discontinued | Hatchback | $59,990 | 511 km | 15.1 kWh/100km | 77 kWh | 170 kW | 7 s |
| Cupra Tavascan V (MY2025–) | SUV | $55,490 | 414 km | 14 kWh/100km | 58 kWh | 105 kW | — |
| Cupra Tavascan Endurance (MY2025–) | SUV | $66,490 | 520 km | 14.8 kWh/100km | 77 kWh | 135 kW | 6.8 s |
| Cupra Tavascan VZ (MY2025–) | SUV | $75,490 | 509 km | 15.1 kWh/100km | 77 kWh | 135 kW | 5.5 s |
| Cupra Terramar VZe VZe (MY2026–) | SUV | $77,990 | — | — | 20 kWh | 50 kW | 7.3 s |
| Deepal E07 RWD (MY2025–) | SUV | $70,137 | 550 km | 16.4 kWh/100km | 89.98 kWh | 240 kW | 6.7 s |
| Deepal E07 AWD Performance (MY2025–) | SUV | $79,587 | 510 km | 17.6 kWh/100km | 89.98 kWh | 240 kW | 3.96 s |
| Deepal S05 Base (MY2026–) | SUV | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Deepal S07 Standard (MY2025–) | SUV | $54,387 | 475 km | 16.8 kWh/100km | 79.97 kWh | 92 kW | 7.9 s |
| Denza B5 Standard (MY2025–) | SUV | $74,990 | — | — | 31.8 kWh | 100 kW | 4.8 s |
| Denza B5 Leopard (MY2025–) | SUV | $79,990 | — | — | 31.8 kWh | 100 kW | 4.8 s |
| Denza B8 7S (MY2025–) | SUV | $91,000 | — | — | 36.8 kWh | 120 kW | 4.8 s |
| Denza B8 6S (MY2025–) | SUV | $97,990 | — | — | 36.8 kWh | 120 kW | 4.8 s |
| Denza D9 FWD (MY2025–) | People Mover | $85,990 | 520 km | 19.9 kWh/100km | 103.3 kWh | 200 kW | 6.9 s |
| Denza D9 AWD (MY2025–) | People Mover | $95,990 | 480 km | 21.5 kWh/100km | 103.3 kWh | 200 kW | — |
| Farizon F3E Cab Chassis (MY2026–) | Cab Chassis | $48,990 | — | — | 72.8 kWh | 100 kW | — |
| Farizon F3E Tray (MY2026–) | Cab Chassis | $50,990 | 314 km | 23.2 kWh/100km | 72.8 kWh | 100 kW | — |
| Farizon F3E Cargo Box (MY2026–) | Cab Chassis | $53,490 | 250 km | 29.1 kWh/100km | 72.8 kWh | 100 kW | — |
| Farizon SV SV SWB Low Roof (MY2025–) | Van | $62,990 | 376 km | 22.1 kWh/100km | 83 kWh | 140 kW | — |
| Farizon SV SV LWB Low Roof (MY2025–) | Van | $64,990 | 355 km | 23.4 kWh/100km | 83 kWh | 140 kW | — |
| Farizon SV SV LWB High Roof (MY2025–) | Van | $69,490 | 319 km | 26 kWh/100km | 83 kWh | 140 kW | — |
| Farizon SV SV SLWB High Roof (MY2025–) | Van | $77,490 | 398 km | 26.6 kWh/100km | 106 kWh | 120 kW | — |
| Farizon V7E Standard Range (MY2026–) | Van | $49,990 | 240 km | 20.8 kWh/100km | 50 kWh | 100 kW | — |
| Farizon V7E Extended Range (MY2026–) | Van | $53,990 | 329 km | 20.1 kWh/100km | 66 kWh | 97 kW | — |
| Fiat 500e La Prima (MY2023–) Discontinued | Hatchback | $52,500 | 311 km | 13.5 kWh/100km | 42 kWh | 85 kW | 9 s |
| Ford E-Transit Custom Trend LWB (MY2025–) | Van | $77,890 | 340 km | 21 kWh/100km | 71.45 kWh | 125 kW | — |
| Ford E-Transit Custom Sport SWB (MY2025–) | Van | $80,290 | 346 km | 20.7 kWh/100km | 71.45 kWh | 125 kW | — |
| Ford Mustang Mach-E Select RWD (MY2022–) | SUV | $65,990 | 470 km | 15.5 kWh/100km | 73 kWh | 150 kW | 6.1 s |
| Ford Mustang Mach-E GT AWD (MY2022–) | SUV | $94,990 | 515 km | 17.7 kWh/100km | 91 kWh | 150 kW | 3.7 s |
| Ford Ranger Hybrid XL (MY2025–) | Ute | $59,000 | — | — | 11.8 kWh | — | — |
| Ford Ranger Hybrid Sport (MY2025–) | Ute | $66,000 | — | — | 11.8 kWh | — | — |
| Ford Ranger Hybrid Wildtrak (MY2025–) | Ute | $70,000 | — | — | 11.8 kWh | — | — |
| Ford Transit City Transit City (MY2026–) | Van | $50,000 | 254 km | 22 kWh/100km | 56 kWh | 87 kW | — |
| Ford Transit Custom PHEV Trend LWB (MY2025–) | Van | $67,890 | — | — | 11.8 kWh | — | — |
| Ford Transit Custom PHEV Sport SWB (MY2025–) | Van | $70,290 | — | — | 11.8 kWh | — | — |
| Forthing Taikon 5 BEV Luxury (MY2026–) | SUV | $38,990 | 427 km | 15 kWh/100km | 64 kWh | 80 kW | — |
| GAC Aion UT Premium (MY2026–) | Hatch | $31,990 | 430 km | 14 kWh/100km | 60 kWh | 87 kW | 7.3 s |
| GAC Aion UT Luxury (MY2026–) | Hatch | $35,990 | 430 km | 14 kWh/100km | 60 kWh | 87 kW | 7.3 s |
| GAC Aion V Premium (MY2025–) | SUV | $42,590 | 510 km | 14.8 kWh/100km | 75.26 kWh | 180 kW | 7.9 s |
| GAC Aion V Luxury (MY2025–) | SUV | $44,590 | 510 km | 14.8 kWh/100km | 75.26 kWh | 180 kW | 7.9 s |
| GAC M8 Premium (MY2025–) | People Mover | $76,590 | — | — | 25.57 kWh | 35 kW | 8.8 s |
| GAC M8 Luxury (MY2025–) | People Mover | $83,590 | — | — | 25.57 kWh | 35 kW | 8.8 s |
| GWM Cannon Hi4-T PHEV Lux PHEV (MY2026–) | Ute | $50,990 | — | — | 33.1 kWh | 110 kW | 6.4 s |
| GWM Cannon Hi4-T PHEV Ultra PHEV (MY2026–) | Ute | $54,990 | — | — | 33.1 kWh | 110 kW | 6.4 s |
| GWM Ora Lux (MY2023–) | Hatchback | $35,990 | 400 km | 14.4 kWh/100km | 57.7 kWh | 80 kW | 9 s |
| GWM Ora 5 Lux (MY2026–) | SUV | $33,990 | 430 km | 13.6 kWh/100km | 58.33 kWh | 120 kW | — |
| Geely EX2 Complete (MY2026–) | Hatchback | $26,490 | 252 km | 14 kWh/100km | 35.35 kWh | 60 kW | — |
| Geely EX2 Inspire (MY2026–) | Hatchback | $30,990 | 345 km | 13.7 kWh/100km | 47.14 kWh | 80 kW | — |
| Geely EX5 Complete (MY2025–) | SUV | $40,990 | 430 km | 14 kWh/100km | 60.22 kWh | 100 kW | 6.9 s |
| Geely EX5 Inspire (MY2025–) | SUV | $44,990 | 410 km | 14.7 kWh/100km | 60.22 kWh | 100 kW | 7.1 s |
| Geely Starray EM-i Complete (MY2026–) | SUV | $37,490 | 83 km | 22.2 kWh/100km | 18.4 kWh | 30 kW | 8 s |
| Geely Starray EM-i Inspire (MY2026–) | SUV | $39,990 | 83 km | 22.2 kWh/100km | 18.4 kWh | 30 kW | 8 s |
| Genesis Electrified G80 Luxury (MY2023–) | Sedan | $145,000 | 520 km | 15.9 kWh/100km | 82.5 kWh | 350 kW | — |
| Genesis GV60 GV60 Advanced RWD (MY2022–) | SUV | $88,300 | 561 km | 15 kWh/100km | 84 kWh | — | 7.8 s |
| Genesis GV70 Electrified Standard (MY2022–) | SUV | $132,800 | 455 km | 18.5 kWh/100km | 84 kWh | 350 kW | 4.4 s |
| Honda Super-ONE Mono Tone (MY2026–) | Hatchback | $36,900 | 202 km | 14.7 kWh/100km | 29.6 kWh | 50 kW | — |
| Honda Super-ONE Two Tone (MY2026–) | Hatchback | $37,400 | 202 km | 14.7 kWh/100km | 29.6 kWh | 50 kW | — |
| Hyundai Elexio ELEXIO (MY2026–) | SUV | $58,990 | 562 km | 15.7 kWh/100km | 88.1 kWh | 150 kW | — |
| Hyundai Elexio Elite (MY2026–) | SUV | $61,990 | 546 km | 16.1 kWh/100km | 88.1 kWh | 150 kW | — |
| Hyundai IONIQ 5 N N (MY2024–) | SUV | $111,000 | 448 km | 18.8 kWh/100km | 84 kWh | 350 kW | 3.4 s |
| Hyundai IONIQ 6 Dynamiq RWD Standard Range (MY2022–) | Sedan | $67,300 | 429 km | 12.4 kWh/100km | 53 kWh | 350 kW | 7.4 s |
| Hyundai IONIQ 6 Techniq AWD (MY2022–) | Sedan | $81,500 | 519 km | 14.9 kWh/100km | 77.4 kWh | 350 kW | 5.1 s |
| Hyundai IONIQ 6 Dynamiq RWD Long Range (MY2022–) | Sedan | $84,428 | 614 km | 12.6 kWh/100km | 77.4 kWh | 350 kW | 7.4 s |
| Hyundai IONIQ 6 Epiq AWD (MY2022–) | Sedan | $86,500 | 519 km | 14.9 kWh/100km | 77.4 kWh | 350 kW | 5.1 s |
| Hyundai IONIQ 6 N AWD (MY2022–) | Sedan | $115,000 | 487 km | 17.2 kWh/100km | 84 kWh | — | 3.2 s |
| Hyundai IONIQ 9 Calligraphy AWD (MY2025–) | SUV | $119,750 | 600 km | 18.4 kWh/100km | 110.3 kWh | 233 kW | 5.2 s |
| Hyundai IONIQ 9 Calligraphy AWD 6-seat (MY2025–) | SUV | $121,750 | 600 km | 18.4 kWh/100km | 110.3 kWh | 350 kW | — |
| Hyundai Inster Standard Range (MY2025–) | Hatchback | — | 327 km | 12.8 kWh/100km | 42 kWh | 120 kW | — |
| Hyundai Inster Long Range (MY2025–) | Hatchback | $42,500 | 360 km | 13.6 kWh/100km | 49 kWh | 120 kW | — |
| Hyundai Ioniq 5 Dynamiq 2WD (MY2022–2023) | SUV | — | 507 km | 15.3 kWh/100km | 77.4 kWh | 350 kW | 7.4 s |
| Hyundai Ioniq 5 Techniq AWD (MY2022–2023) | SUV | — | 454 km | 17 kWh/100km | 77.4 kWh | 350 kW | 5.2 s |
| Hyundai Ioniq 5 Epiq AWD (MY2022–2023) | SUV | — | 454 km | 17 kWh/100km | 77.4 kWh | 350 kW | 5.2 s |
| Hyundai Ioniq 5 IONIQ 5 (MY2024–) | SUV | $76,200 | 570 km | 14.7 kWh/100km | 84 kWh | — | — |
| Hyundai Ioniq 5 IONIQ 5 Elite (MY2024–) | SUV | $81,200 | 530 km | 15.8 kWh/100km | 84 kWh | — | — |
| Hyundai Ioniq 5 IONIQ 5 Premium N Line (MY2024–) | SUV | $91,700 | 495 km | 17 kWh/100km | 84 kWh | — | — |
| Hyundai Kona Electric Standard Range (MY2024–) | SUV | $54,000 | 370 km | 13.1 kWh/100km | 48.6 kWh | 100 kW | — |
| Hyundai Kona Electric Extended Range (MY2024–) | SUV | $58,000 | 505 km | 12.8 kWh/100km | 64.8 kWh | 100 kW | — |
| Hyundai Kona Electric Premium Extended Range (MY2024–) | SUV | $68,000 | 444 km | 14.6 kWh/100km | 64.8 kWh | 100 kW | — |
| Hyundai STARIA Load Electric STARIA Load Electric (MY2026–) | Van | $70,990 | 450 km | 18.7 kWh/100km | 84 kWh | — | — |
| JAC Hunter PHEV Hunter Pro 4x4 (MY2026–) | Ute | $49,988 | — | — | 31.2 kWh | 46 kW | — |
| JAC Hunter PHEV Hunter X 4x4 (MY2026–) | Ute | $54,844 | — | — | 31.2 kWh | 46 kW | — |
| Jaecoo J5 EV (MY2026–) | SUV | $35,990 | 402 km | 14.7 kWh/100km | 58.9 kWh | 130 kW | — |
| Jaecoo J7 SHS Summit (MY2025–) | SUV | — | 90 km | 20.3 kWh/100km | 18.3 kWh | 40 kW | — |
| Jaecoo J7 SHS Track (MY2025–) | SUV | $39,990 | 90 km | 20.3 kWh/100km | 18.3 kWh | 40 kW | — |
| Jaecoo J8 SHS Summit AWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $59,990 | — | — | 34 kWh | 70 kW | 5.8 s |
| Jeep Avenger Longitude (MY2025–) | SUV | $49,990 | 404 km | 13.4 kWh/100km | 54 kWh | 100 kW | — |
| KGM Musso EV 2WD (MY2026–) | Ute | $60,000 | 420 km | 19.2 kWh/100km | 80.6 kWh | — | — |
| KGM Musso EV Black Edge 2WD (MY2026–) | Ute | $62,000 | 420 km | 19.2 kWh/100km | 80.6 kWh | — | — |
| KGM Musso EV AWD (MY2026–) | Ute | $64,000 | 380 km | 21.2 kWh/100km | 80.6 kWh | — | — |
| KGM Torres EVX FWD (MY2025–) | SUV | $52,990 | 462 km | 17.4 kWh/100km | 80.6 kWh | — | — |
| Kia EV3 Air Standard Range (MY2025–) | SUV | $47,600 | 436 km | 13.4 kWh/100km | 58.3 kWh | — | 7.5 s |
| Kia EV3 Air Long Range (MY2025–) | SUV | $53,315 | 604 km | 13.5 kWh/100km | 81.4 kWh | — | 7.7 s |
| Kia EV3 Earth Long Range (MY2025–) | SUV | $58,600 | 563 km | 14.5 kWh/100km | 81.4 kWh | — | 7.9 s |
| Kia EV3 GT-Line Long Range (MY2025–) | SUV | $63,950 | 563 km | 14.5 kWh/100km | 81.4 kWh | — | 7.9 s |
| Kia EV3 GT-Line Long Range AWD (MY2025–) | SUV | $66,490 | 559 km | 14.6 kWh/100km | 81.4 kWh | — | 6.6 s |
| Kia EV4 Earth 2WD Long Range (MY2026–) | Sedan | — | 612 km | 13.3 kWh/100km | 81.4 kWh | 150 kW | 7.8 s |
| Kia EV4 GT-Line 2WD Long Range (MY2026–) | Sedan | — | 612 km | 13.3 kWh/100km | 81.4 kWh | 150 kW | 7.8 s |
| Kia EV4 Air 2WD Standard Range (MY2026–) | Sedan | $49,990 | 456 km | 12.8 kWh/100km | 58.3 kWh | 100 kW | 7.4 s |
| Kia EV5 Air FWD Standard Range (MY2025–) | SUV | $56,770 | 400 km | 16.1 kWh/100km | 64.2 kWh | 102 kW | 8.5 s |
| Kia EV5 Air FWD Long Range (MY2025–) | SUV | $63,990 | 555 km | 15.9 kWh/100km | 88.1 kWh | 150 kW | 8.9 s |
| Kia EV5 Earth AWD Long Range (MY2025–) | SUV | $68,990 | 500 km | 17.6 kWh/100km | 88.1 kWh | 150 kW | 6.1 s |
| Kia EV5 GT-Line AWD Long Range (MY2025–) | SUV | $75,990 | 470 km | 18.7 kWh/100km | 88.1 kWh | 150 kW | 6.3 s |
| Kia EV6 Air RWD (MY2021–) | SUV | $72,590 | 582 km | 14.4 kWh/100km | 84 kWh | 240 kW | 7.7 s |
| Kia EV6 GT-Line RWD (MY2021–) | SUV | $79,590 | 560 km | 15 kWh/100km | 84 kWh | 350 kW | 7.7 s |
| Kia EV6 GT-Line AWD (MY2021–) | SUV | $87,660 | 522 km | 16.1 kWh/100km | 84 kWh | 350 kW | 5.3 s |
| Kia EV6 GT AWD (MY2021–) | SUV | $99,590 | 450 km | 18.7 kWh/100km | 84 kWh | 350 kW | 3.5 s |
| Kia EV9 Air RWD (MY2023–) | SUV | $97,000 | 443 km | 17.2 kWh/100km | 76.1 kWh | 350 kW | 8.2 s |
| Kia EV9 Earth AWD (MY2023–) | SUV | $106,500 | 512 km | 19.5 kWh/100km | 99.8 kWh | — | 5.3 s |
| Kia EV9 GT-Line AWD (MY2023–) | SUV | $121,000 | 505 km | 19.8 kWh/100km | 99.8 kWh | — | 5.3 s |
| Kia EV9 GT AWD (MY2023–) | SUV | $129,250 | 510 km | 19.6 kWh/100km | 99.8 kWh | — | 4.5 s |
| Kia Niro EV S (MY2022–2025) | SUV | $66,590 | 460 km | 14.1 kWh/100km | 64.8 kWh | 80 kW | 7.8 s |
| Kia Niro EV GT-Line (MY2022–2025) | SUV | $72,360 | 460 km | 14.1 kWh/100km | 64.8 kWh | 84 kW | 7.8 s |
| Kia PV5 Cargo S Long Range (MY2026–) | Van | $55,990 | 416 km | 17.1 kWh/100km | 71.2 kWh | 128 kW | — |
| Kia Sorento PHEV GT-Line PHEV AWD (MY2024–) | SUV | $84,660 | — | — | 13.8 kWh | — | 8.4 s |
| LDV eDeliver 5 Short Wheelbase Low Roof (MY2026–) | Van | $52,621 | 335 km | 19.1 kWh/100km | 64 kWh | 70 kW | — |
| LDV eDeliver 5 Long Wheelbase Low Roof (MY2026–) | Van | $55,779 | 321 km | 19.9 kWh/100km | 64 kWh | 70 kW | — |
| LDV eDeliver 5 Long Wheelbase High Roof (MY2026–) | Van | $57,884 | 301 km | 21.3 kWh/100km | 64 kWh | 70 kW | — |
| LDV eDeliver 7 SWB Low Roof 77kWh (MY2025–) | Van | $61,042 | 318 km | 24.2 kWh/100km | 77 kWh | 78 kW | — |
| LDV eDeliver 7 LWB Low Roof 77kWh (MY2025–) | Van | $63,147 | 310 km | 24.8 kWh/100km | 77 kWh | 78 kW | — |
| LDV eDeliver 7 LWB Low Roof 88kWh (MY2025–) | Van | $65,779 | 362 km | 24.3 kWh/100km | 88 kWh | 90 kW | — |
| LDV eDeliver 7 LWB High Roof 88kWh (MY2025–) | Van | $67,358 | 328 km | 26.8 kWh/100km | 88 kWh | 90 kW | — |
| LDV eDeliver 9 LWB High Roof (MY2025–) | Van | — | 275 km | 32.2 kWh/100km | 88.55 kWh | 80 kW | — |
| LDV eT60 Base (MY2025–) Discontinued | Ute | $92,990 | 330 km | 26.8 kWh/100km | 88.55 kWh | 80 kW | — |
| Leapmotor B05 Style (MY2026–) | Hatchback | $35,888 | 401 km | 14 kWh/100km | 56.2 kWh | 156 kW | 7.5 s |
| Leapmotor B05 Design LR (MY2026–) | Hatchback | $39,888 | 482 km | 13.9 kWh/100km | 67.1 kWh | 174 kW | 6.7 s |
| Leapmotor B10 Design LR (MY2025–) | SUV | $41,990 | 435 km | 14.9 kWh/100km | 65 kWh | 168 kW | — |
| Leapmotor C10 Style (MY2025–) | SUV | $45,888 | 420 km | 16.6 kWh/100km | 69.9 kWh | 84 kW | 7.5 s |
| Leapmotor C10 Design LR (MY2025–) | SUV | $49,888 | 510 km | 16.1 kWh/100km | 81.9 kWh | 180 kW | 6.2 s |
| Lexus ES ES 350e Sports Luxury (MY2026–) | Sedan | $77,000 | 510 km | 14.6 kWh/100km | 74.7 kWh | 150 kW | 8 s |
| Lexus ES ES 500e Sports Luxury (MY2026–) | Sedan | $84,000 | 465 km | 16.1 kWh/100km | 74.7 kWh | 150 kW | 5.5 s |
| Lexus NX 450h+ Luxury (MY2022–) | SUV | — | — | — | 18.1 kWh | — | 6.3 s |
| Lexus NX 450h+ F Sport (MY2022–) | SUV | — | — | — | 18.1 kWh | — | 6.3 s |
| Lexus RZ 450e RZ 500e Luxury (MY2023–) | SUV | $84,500 | 460 km | 16.2 kWh/100km | 74.7 kWh | 150 kW | 4.6 s |
| Lexus RZ 450e RZ 500e Sports Luxury (MY2023–) | SUV | $91,000 | 460 km | 16.2 kWh/100km | 74.7 kWh | 150 kW | 4.6 s |
| Lexus RZ 450e RZ 550e F Sport (MY2023–) | SUV | $105,000 | 437 km | 17.6 kWh/100km | 77 kWh | 150 kW | 4.4 s |
| Lexus UX300e UX 300e (MY2021–) Discontinued | SUV | $79,990 | 450 km | 16.2 kWh/100km | 72.8 kWh | 50 kW | 7.5 s |
| Lotus Eletre Eletre (MY2025–) | SUV | $189,990 | 600 km | 18.2 kWh/100km | 109 kWh | 350 kW | 4.5 s |
| Lotus Eletre Eletre S (MY2025–) | SUV | $229,990 | 600 km | 18.2 kWh/100km | 109 kWh | 350 kW | 4.5 s |
| Lotus Eletre Eletre R (MY2025–) | SUV | $279,990 | 490 km | 22.2 kWh/100km | 109 kWh | 350 kW | 2.95 s |
| Lotus Emeya Emeya (MY2025–) | Sedan | $189,990 | 600 km | 16.5 kWh/100km | 98.9 kWh | 350 kW | 4.15 s |
| Lotus Emeya Emeya S (MY2025–) | Sedan | $209,990 | 600 km | 16.5 kWh/100km | 98.9 kWh | 350 kW | 4.15 s |
| Lotus Emeya Emeya R (MY2025–) | Sedan | $259,990 | 484 km | 20.4 kWh/100km | 98.9 kWh | 350 kW | 2.87 s |
| MG Cyberster GT RWD (MY2024–) | Convertible | — | 507 km | 15.2 kWh/100km | 77 kWh | 144 kW | 5.2 s |
| MG Cyberster GT AWD (MY2024–) | Convertible | $115,000 | 443 km | 17.4 kWh/100km | 77 kWh | 144 kW | 3.2 s |
| MG HS PHEV Excite (MY2020–2022) | SUV | — | — | — | 16.6 kWh | — | 6.9 s |
| MG HS PHEV Excite (MY2023–2024) | SUV | — | — | — | 16.6 kWh | — | 6.9 s |
| MG HS PHEV Essence (MY2023–2024) | SUV | — | — | — | 16.6 kWh | — | 6.9 s |
| MG IM5 Premium 75kWh RWD (MY2025–) | Sedan | $60,990 | 490 km | 15.3 kWh/100km | 75 kWh | 153 kW | 6.8 s |
| MG IM5 Platinum 100kWh RWD (MY2025–) | Sedan | $67,990 | 655 km | 15.3 kWh/100km | 100 kWh | 396 kW | 4.9 s |
| MG IM5 Performance 100kWh AWD (MY2025–) | Sedan | $77,990 | 575 km | 17.4 kWh/100km | 100 kWh | 396 kW | 3.2 s |
| MG IM6 Premium 75kWh RWD (MY2025–) | SUV | $60,990 | 450 km | 16.7 kWh/100km | 75 kWh | 153 kW | 6.8 s |
| MG IM6 Platinum 100kWh RWD (MY2025–) | SUV | $67,990 | 555 km | 18 kWh/100km | 100 kWh | 396 kW | 5.4 s |
| MG IM6 Performance 100kWh AWD (MY2025–) | SUV | $77,990 | 505 km | 19.8 kWh/100km | 100 kWh | 396 kW | 3.4 s |
| MG MG4 Urban Essence 54 (MY2026–) | Hatchback | — | 405 km | 13.3 kWh/100km | 54 kWh | — | 8.7 s |
| MG MG4 Urban Essence 43 (MY2026–) | Hatchback | $31,990 | 316 km | 13.6 kWh/100km | 43 kWh | — | 9 s |
| MG MG4 Essence 64 (MY2026–) | Hatchback | $39,990 | 452 km | 14.2 kWh/100km | 64 kWh | 154 kW | 7.5 s |
| MG MG4 XPower (MY2026–) | Hatchback | $47,990 | 405 km | 15.8 kWh/100km | 64 kWh | 140 kW | 3.8 s |
| MG S5 EV Excite 49 (MY2025–) | SUV | — | — | — | 49 kWh | 120 kW | 8 s |
| MG S5 EV Excite 62 (MY2025–) | SUV | — | — | — | 62 kWh | 150 kW | 8.2 s |
| MG S5 EV Essence 49 (MY2025–) | SUV | $41,990 | — | — | 49 kWh | 120 kW | 8.2 s |
| MG S5 EV Essence 62 (MY2025–) | SUV | $46,990 | — | — | 62 kWh | 150 kW | 8.6 s |
| MG S6 EV Essence RWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $49,990 | 530 km | 14.5 kWh/100km | 77 kWh | 144 kW | 7.3 s |
| MG S6 EV Essence AWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $56,990 | 485 km | 15.9 kWh/100km | 77 kWh | 144 kW | 5.1 s |
| MG ZS EV Essence (MY2020–2020) | SUV | — | — | — | 44.5 kWh | 50 kW | — |
| MG ZS EV Excite (MY2021–) Discontinued | SUV | $41,990 | 320 km | 16 kWh/100km | 51.1 kWh | — | 8.2 s |
| MG ZS EV Essence (MY2021–) Discontinued | SUV | $44,990 | 320 km | 16 kWh/100km | 51.1 kWh | — | 8.2 s |
| MG ZS EV Long Range (MY2021–) Discontinued | SUV | $51,990 | 440 km | 16.5 kWh/100km | 72.6 kWh | — | 8.5 s |
| Mazda 6e GT (MY2026–) | Hatchback | $49,990 | 560 km | 13.9 kWh/100km | 78 kWh | — | — |
| Mazda CX-60 PHEV Pure (MY2023–) | SUV | $63,290 | 76 km | 23.4 kWh/100km | 17.8 kWh | — | 5.8 s |
| Mazda CX-60 PHEV GT (MY2023–) | SUV | $77,290 | 76 km | 23.4 kWh/100km | 17.8 kWh | — | 5.8 s |
| Mazda CX-60 PHEV Azami (MY2023–) | SUV | $81,490 | 76 km | 23.4 kWh/100km | 17.8 kWh | — | 5.8 s |
| Mazda CX-6e GT (MY2026–) | SUV | $53,990 | 484 km | 16.1 kWh/100km | 78 kWh | 194 kW | — |
| Mazda CX-80 P50e Touring (MY2025–) | SUV | $68,100 | — | — | 17.8 kWh | — | — |
| Mazda CX-80 P50e GT (MY2025–) | SUV | $75,100 | — | — | 17.8 kWh | — | — |
| Mazda CX-80 P50e Azami (MY2025–) | SUV | $80,300 | — | — | 17.8 kWh | — | — |
| Mazda MX-30 EV Astina (MY2021–2024) Discontinued | SUV | $66,990 | 200 km | 17.8 kWh/100km | 35.5 kWh | 50 kW | 9.7 s |
| Mercedes-Benz CLA Electric CLA 200 (MY2026–) | Sedan | $72,200 | 470 km | 12.3 kWh/100km | 58 kWh | 200 kW | 7.5 s |
| Mercedes-Benz CLA Electric CLA 350 4MATIC (MY2026–) | Sedan | $91,300 | 663 km | 12.8 kWh/100km | 85 kWh | 320 kW | 4.9 s |
| Mercedes-Benz EQA EQA 250+ (MY2023–) | SUV | $86,853 | — | — | 70 kWh | 100 kW | — |
| Mercedes-Benz EQB EQB 250+ (MY2022–) | SUV | $91,788 | 463 km | 15.2 kWh/100km | 70.5 kWh | 100 kW | 8.9 s |
| Mercedes-Benz EQC EQC 400 4MATIC (MY2020–) Discontinued | SUV | $129,000 | 437 km | 18.3 kWh/100km | 80 kWh | 110 kW | 5.1 s |
| Mercedes-Benz EQE EQE 300 (MY2022–) | Sedan | $143,963 | 638 km | 14.2 kWh/100km | 90.6 kWh | 170 kW | 7.3 s |
| Mercedes-Benz EQE SUV 350+ (MY2024–) | SUV | $134,900 | 628 km | 14.2 kWh/100km | 89 kWh | 173 kW | — |
| Mercedes-Benz EQS EQS 400 (MY2022–) | Sedan | $184,900 | 810 km | 13.8 kWh/100km | 112 kWh | 330 kW | 6.2 s |
| Mercedes-Benz EQS SUV 450+ (MY2024–) | SUV | $194,900 | 720 km | 16.4 kWh/100km | 118 kWh | 200 kW | — |
| Mercedes-Benz eSprinter 420 MWB 81kWh (MY2024–) | Van | $104,313 | 264 km | 30.7 kWh/100km | 81 kWh | 115 kW | — |
| Mercedes-Benz eSprinter 420 LWB 113kWh (MY2024–) | Van | $121,041 | 359 km | 31.5 kWh/100km | 113 kWh | 115 kW | — |
| Mercedes-Benz eVito Tourer eVito Tourer 129 MWB (MY2025–) | People Mover | $136,898 | — | — | 90 kWh | 110 kW | — |
| Mercedes-Benz eVito Van eVito Panel Van 112 LWB (MY2025–) | Van | $98,951 | — | — | 60 kWh | 80 kW | — |
| Mini Aceman Aceman SE (MY2025–) | SUV | $60,990 | 406 km | 12.1 kWh/100km | 49.2 kWh | 95 kW | 7.1 s |
| Mini Aceman JCW Aceman (MY2025–) | SUV | $65,990 | 355 km | 13.9 kWh/100km | 49.2 kWh | 95 kW | 6.4 s |
| Mini Cooper SE SE (Sport) (MY2024–) | Hatchback | $59,900 | 402 km | 13.5 kWh/100km | 54.2 kWh | 95 kW | 6.7 s |
| Mini Countryman Electric SE ALL4 (MY2025–) | SUV | $76,990 | 467 km | 13.9 kWh/100km | 64.7 kWh | 128 kW | 5.6 s |
| Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross PHEV ES (MY2022–) | SUV | $47,790 | 55 km | 25.1 kWh/100km | 13.8 kWh | 22 kW | 9 s |
| Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross PHEV Aspire (MY2022–) | SUV | $51,740 | 55 km | 25.1 kWh/100km | 13.8 kWh | 22 kW | 9 s |
| Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross PHEV Exceed (MY2022–) | SUV | $56,490 | 55 km | 25.1 kWh/100km | 13.8 kWh | 22 kW | 9 s |
| Mitsubishi Outlander PHEV ES (MY2022–) | SUV | $58,990 | 86 km | 26.4 kWh/100km | 22.7 kWh | — | — |
| Mitsubishi Outlander PHEV Aspire (MY2022–) | SUV | $66,790 | 86 km | 26.4 kWh/100km | 22.7 kWh | — | — |
| Mitsubishi Outlander PHEV Exceed (MY2022–) | SUV | $71,640 | 86 km | 26.4 kWh/100km | 22.7 kWh | — | — |
| Mitsubishi Outlander PHEV Exceed Tourer (MY2022–) | SUV | $74,490 | 86 km | 26.4 kWh/100km | 22.7 kWh | — | — |
| Nissan Ariya Engage (MY2023–) | SUV | $55,840 | 385 km | 16.4 kWh/100km | 63 kWh | 130 kW | 8 s |
| Nissan Ariya Advance (MY2023–) | SUV | $59,840 | 385 km | 16.4 kWh/100km | 63 kWh | 130 kW | 8 s |
| Nissan Ariya Advance+ (MY2023–) | SUV | $63,840 | 504 km | 17.3 kWh/100km | 87 kWh | 130 kW | 8.1 s |
| Nissan Ariya Evolve e-4ORCE (MY2023–) | SUV | $71,840 | 487 km | 17.9 kWh/100km | 87 kWh | 130 kW | 5.6 s |
| Nissan Leaf e+ (MY2022–) Discontinued | Hatchback | $66,494 | 385 km | 16.1 kWh/100km | 62 kWh | 100 kW | 6.5 s |
| Omoda 9 SHS Virtue (MY2025–) | SUV | $61,990 | — | — | 34 kWh | 70 kW | — |
| Peugeot E-Expert Pro Long Auto (MY2024–) | Van | $79,990 | 330 km | 22.7 kWh/100km | 75 kWh | 100 kW | — |
| Polestar 2 Long range Single motor (MY2024–) | Fastback | $66,400 | 659 km | 12.4 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 205 kW | 6.2 s |
| Polestar 2 Long range Dual motor (MY2024–) | Fastback | $71,400 | 596 km | 13.8 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 205 kW | 4.5 s |
| Polestar 2 Long range Dual motor with Performance pack (MY2024–) | Fastback | $85,080 | 568 km | 14.4 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 205 kW | 4.2 s |
| Polestar 3 Long Range Rear Motor (MY2026–) | SUV | $116,700 | 604 km | 15.2 kWh/100km | 92 kWh | 310 kW | 6.5 s |
| Polestar 3 Long Range Dual Motor (MY2026–) | SUV | $131,100 | 635 km | 16.7 kWh/100km | 106 kWh | 350 kW | 4.7 s |
| Polestar 3 Performance (MY2026–) | SUV | $146,700 | 593 km | 17.9 kWh/100km | 106 kWh | 350 kW | 3.9 s |
| Polestar 4 Rear motor (MY2026–) | SUV | $78,500 | 620 km | 15.2 kWh/100km | 94 kWh | 200 kW | 7.1 s |
| Polestar 4 Dual motor (MY2026–) | SUV | $88,350 | 590 km | 16.9 kWh/100km | 100 kWh | 200 kW | 3.8 s |
| Polestar 5 Standard (MY2026–) | Sedan | $171,100 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Porsche Cayenne Coupé Electric Cayenne Coupé Electric (MY2026–) | SUV Coupe | — | 542 km | 20.8 kWh/100km | 113 kWh | — | 4.8 s |
| Porsche Cayenne Coupé Electric Cayenne S Coupé Electric (MY2026–) | SUV Coupe | — | 571 km | 19.8 kWh/100km | 113 kWh | — | 3.8 s |
| Porsche Cayenne Coupé Electric Cayenne Turbo Coupé Electric (MY2026–) | SUV Coupe | — | 537 km | 21 kWh/100km | 113 kWh | — | 2.5 s |
| Porsche Cayenne Electric Cayenne Electric (MY2026–) | SUV | — | 542 km | 20.8 kWh/100km | 113 kWh | 390 kW | 4.8 s |
| Porsche Cayenne Electric Cayenne S Electric (MY2026–) | SUV | — | 571 km | 19.8 kWh/100km | 113 kWh | — | 3.8 s |
| Porsche Cayenne Electric Cayenne Turbo Electric (MY2026–) | SUV | — | 537 km | 21 kWh/100km | 113 kWh | 390 kW | 2.5 s |
| Porsche Macan Electric Macan (MY2024–) | SUV | $128,400 | 529 km | 18.9 kWh/100km | 100 kWh | 270 kW | 5.7 s |
| Porsche Macan Electric Macan 4 (MY2024–) | SUV | $145,000 | 613 km | 16.3 kWh/100km | 100 kWh | 270 kW | 4.1 s |
| Porsche Taycan Taycan (MY2020–) | Sedan | $175,100 | 468 km | 19 kWh/100km | 89 kWh | 270 kW | 4.8 s |
| Porsche Taycan Taycan 4S (MY2020–) | Sedan | $207,000 | 616 km | 15.2 kWh/100km | 93.4 kWh | 270 kW | 3.9 s |
| Porsche Taycan Cross Turismo 4 Cross Turismo (MY2025–) | Wagon | $197,400 | 506 km | 20.8 kWh/100km | 105 kWh | 322 kW | 4.7 s |
| Renault Kangoo E-Tech Short Wheelbase (MY2024–) | Van | $61,990 | 286 km | 15.7 kWh/100km | 45 kWh | 80 kW | — |
| Renault Kangoo E-Tech Long Wheelbase (MY2024–) | Van | $63,990 | 286 km | 15.7 kWh/100km | 45 kWh | 80 kW | — |
| Renault Master E-Tech MWB Standard Roof (L2H2) (MY2026–) | Van | $77,990 | 409 km | 21.3 kWh/100km | 87 kWh | 130 kW | — |
| Renault Master E-Tech LWB Standard Roof (L3H2) (MY2026–) | Van | $79,990 | 409 km | 21.3 kWh/100km | 87 kWh | 130 kW | — |
| Renault Megane E-Tech Techno (MY2025–) | Hatchback | $54,990 | 450 km | 13.3 kWh/100km | 60 kWh | 130 kW | 7.4 s |
| Renault Scenic E-Tech Techno EV60 (MY2026–) | SUV | $55,990 | 430 km | 14 kWh/100km | 60 kWh | 130 kW | 8.6 s |
| Renault Scenic E-Tech Techno Long Range EV87 (MY2026–) | SUV | $59,990 | 625 km | 13.9 kWh/100km | 87 kWh | 150 kW | 7.9 s |
| Renault Scenic E-Tech Esprit Alpine EV87 (MY2026–) | SUV | $65,990 | 625 km | 13.9 kWh/100km | 87 kWh | 150 kW | 7.9 s |
| Rolls-Royce Spectre Base (MY2024–) | Coupe | $770,000 | 530 km | 19.2 kWh/100km | 102 kWh | 195 kW | 4.5 s |
| Skoda Elroq Select 60 (MY2025–) | SUV | $49,990 | 406 km | 15 kWh/100km | 61 kWh | 105 kW | 8.5 s |
| Skoda Elroq Select 85 (MY2025–) | SUV | $54,990 | 521 km | 14.8 kWh/100km | 77 kWh | 165 kW | 6.6 s |
| Skoda Elroq 130 Edition (MY2025–) | SUV | $64,990 | 560 km | 13.8 kWh/100km | 77 kWh | 175 kW | 6.6 s |
| Skoda Enyaq 60 Select (MY2026–) | SUV | $54,990 | 410 km | 14.4 kWh/100km | 59 kWh | 165 kW | 8.1 s |
| Skoda Enyaq 85 Sportline (MY2026–) | SUV | $63,990 | 547 km | 14.1 kWh/100km | 77 kWh | 135 kW | 6.7 s |
| Skoda Enyaq 85 Sportline Coupe (MY2026–) | SUV | $68,990 | 561 km | 13.7 kWh/100km | 77 kWh | 135 kW | 6.7 s |
| Skoda Enyaq RS (MY2026–) | SUV | $75,490 | 523 km | 15.1 kWh/100km | 79 kWh | 185 kW | 5.4 s |
| Skoda Enyaq RS Coupe (MY2026–) | SUV | $76,490 | 534 km | 14.8 kWh/100km | 79 kWh | 185 kW | 5.4 s |
| Skoda Kodiaq PHEV Select Plug-in Hybrid (MY2026–) | SUV | $63,490 | — | — | 25.7 kWh | 50 kW | 8.4 s |
| Smart #1 Pro+ (MY2024–) | SUV | $49,900 | 420 km | 15.7 kWh/100km | 66 kWh | 150 kW | 6.7 s |
| Smart #1 Premium (MY2024–) | SUV | $53,900 | 440 km | 15 kWh/100km | 66 kWh | 150 kW | 6.7 s |
| Smart #1 BRABUS (MY2024–) | SUV | $63,900 | 400 km | 16.5 kWh/100km | 66 kWh | 150 kW | 3.9 s |
| Smart #3 Pro+ (MY2024–) | SUV | $57,900 | 435 km | 15.2 kWh/100km | 66 kWh | 150 kW | 5.8 s |
| Smart #3 Premium (MY2024–) | SUV | $61,900 | 455 km | 14.5 kWh/100km | 66 kWh | 150 kW | 6.7 s |
| Smart #3 Brabus (MY2024–) | SUV | $70,900 | 415 km | 15.9 kWh/100km | 66 kWh | 150 kW | 3.7 s |
| Subaru Solterra Solterra AWD (MY2025–) | SUV | $67,422 | 566 km | 13.2 kWh/100km | 74.7 kWh | 150 kW | — |
| Subaru Solterra Solterra AWD Touring (MY2025–) | SUV | $73,722 | 517 km | 14.4 kWh/100km | 74.7 kWh | 150 kW | — |
| Subaru Trailseeker AWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $67,990 | 533 km | 14 kWh/100km | 74.7 kWh | 150 kW | 4.5 s |
| Subaru Trailseeker AWD Touring (MY2026–) | SUV | $73,990 | 488 km | 15.3 kWh/100km | 74.7 kWh | 150 kW | — |
| Subaru Uncharted AWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $59,990 | 522 km | 14.3 kWh/100km | 74.7 kWh | 150 kW | — |
| Suzuki e-Vitara Motion FWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $46,990 | 344 km | 14.2 kWh/100km | 49 kWh | — | — |
| Suzuki e-Vitara Ultra AWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $56,990 | 395 km | 15.4 kWh/100km | 61 kWh | — | 7.4 s |
| Tesla Model 3 Premium RWD (MY2024–) | Sedan | $54,900 | 520 km | — | — | 170 kW | 6.1 s |
| Tesla Model 3 RWD (MY2019–2023) | Sedan | $60,900 | 491 km | 12.2 kWh/100km | 60 kWh | 170 kW | 6.1 s |
| Tesla Model 3 Premium Long Range RWD (MY2024–) | Sedan | $61,900 | 750 km | — | — | 250 kW | 5.2 s |
| Tesla Model 3 Long Range AWD (MY2019–2023) | Sedan | $73,900 | 629 km | 13 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 250 kW | 4.4 s |
| Tesla Model 3 Performance AWD (MY2024–) | Sedan | $80,900 | 571 km | — | — | 250 kW | 3.1 s |
| Tesla Model 3 Performance AWD (MY2019–2023) | Sedan | $86,900 | 547 km | 15 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 250 kW | 3.3 s |
| Tesla Model Y RWD (MY2022–2024) | SUV | $55,900 | 455 km | 13.2 kWh/100km | 60 kWh | 170 kW | 6.9 s |
| Tesla Model Y RWD (MY2025–) | SUV | $58,900 | 466 km | 13.4 kWh/100km | 62.5 kWh | 175 kW | 5.9 s |
| Tesla Model Y Long Range AWD (MY2022–2024) | SUV | $65,900 | 533 km | 15.4 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 250 kW | 5 s |
| Tesla Model Y Long Range AWD (MY2025–) | SUV | $68,900 | 600 km | 13.2 kWh/100km | 79 kWh | 250 kW | 4.8 s |
| Tesla Model Y Performance AWD (MY2025–) | SUV | $89,400 | 580 km | 13.6 kWh/100km | 79 kWh | 250 kW | 3.5 s |
| Tesla Model Y Performance AWD (MY2022–2024) | SUV | $92,020 | 514 km | 16 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 250 kW | 3.7 s |
| Tesla Model Y L Premium AWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $74,900 | 681 km | — | — | 250 kW | 5 s |
| Toyota HiLux BEV SR Double-Cab Cab-Chassis (MY2026–) | Ute | $74,990 | — | — | 59.2 kWh | 150 kW | — |
| Toyota HiLux BEV SR Double-Cab Pick-Up (MY2026–) | Ute | $76,490 | — | — | 59.2 kWh | 150 kW | — |
| Toyota HiLux BEV SR5 Double-Cab Pick-Up (MY2026–) | Ute | $82,990 | — | — | 59.2 kWh | 150 kW | — |
| Toyota RAV4 PHEV XSE 2WD (MY2026–) | SUV | $58,840 | 105 km | 21.6 kWh/100km | 22.7 kWh | 50 kW | 6.2 s |
| Toyota RAV4 PHEV XSE AWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $63,340 | 100 km | 22.7 kWh/100km | 22.7 kWh | 50 kW | 5.7 s |
| Toyota RAV4 PHEV GR Sport AWD (MY2026–) | SUV | $66,340 | 100 km | 22.7 kWh/100km | 22.7 kWh | 50 kW | 5.7 s |
| Toyota bZ4X FWD (MY2023–) | SUV | $55,990 | 591 km | 12.6 kWh/100km | 74.7 kWh | 150 kW | 7.4 s |
| Toyota bZ4X AWD (MY2023–) | SUV | $67,990 | 517 km | 14.4 kWh/100km | 74.7 kWh | 150 kW | 5.1 s |
| Volkswagen ID. Buzz Cargo Cargo SWB (MY2025–) | Van | $72,990 | 431 km | 18.3 kWh/100km | 79 kWh | 185 kW | — |
| Volkswagen ID.4 Pro (MY2022–) | SUV | $59,990 | 546 km | 15 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 175 kW | 6.7 s |
| Volkswagen ID.4 GTX (MY2022–) | SUV | $69,990 | 522 km | 16.1 kWh/100km | 84 kWh | 175 kW | 5.4 s |
| Volkswagen ID.5 Pro (MY2023–) | SUV Coupe | $62,990 | 528 km | 15.5 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 175 kW | 6.7 s |
| Volkswagen ID.5 GTX (MY2023–) | SUV Coupe | $99,990 | 490 km | 16.7 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 175 kW | 5 s |
| Volkswagen ID.Buzz Pro SWB (MY2025–) | Van | $79,990 | 422 km | 19.9 kWh/100km | 84 kWh | 185 kW | 7.6 s |
| Volkswagen ID.Buzz Pro LWB (MY2025–) | Van | $80,990 | 452 km | 19 kWh/100km | 86 kWh | 200 kW | 7.9 s |
| Volkswagen ID.Buzz GTX (MY2025–) | Van | $104,990 | 453 km | 19 kWh/100km | 86 kWh | 200 kW | 6.4 s |
| Volkswagen Tayron eHybrid 150TSI eHybrid Elegance (MY2026–) | SUV | $62,390 | — | — | 19.7 kWh | 40 kW | 8.6 s |
| Volkswagen Tayron eHybrid 200TSI eHybrid R-Line (MY2026–) | SUV | $76,550 | — | — | 19.7 kWh | 40 kW | 7.3 s |
| Volkswagen Tiguan eHybrid 150TSI eHybrid Elegance (MY2026–) | SUV | $64,590 | — | — | 19.7 kWh | 40 kW | 8.2 s |
| Volkswagen Tiguan eHybrid 200TSI eHybrid R-Line (MY2026–) | SUV | $74,550 | — | — | 19.7 kWh | 40 kW | 7.2 s |
| Volkswagen e-Transporter Van SWB (MY2025–) | Van | $83,590 | — | — | 64 kWh | 125 kW | — |
| Volkswagen e-Transporter Van LWB (MY2025–) | Van | $85,590 | — | — | 64 kWh | 125 kW | — |
| Volvo ES90 Plus Single Motor (MY2026–) | Sedan | $88,880 | 554 km | 16.6 kWh/100km | 92 kWh | — | — |
| Volvo ES90 Ultra Single Motor (MY2026–) | Sedan | $107,990 | 554 km | 16.6 kWh/100km | 92 kWh | — | — |
| Volvo EX30 Single Motor Extended Plus (MY2024–) | SUV | $59,990 | 462 km | 14.9 kWh/100km | 69 kWh | 153 kW | 5.3 s |
| Volvo EX30 Single Motor Extended Ultra (MY2024–) | SUV | $66,290 | 462 km | 14.9 kWh/100km | 69 kWh | 153 kW | 5.3 s |
| Volvo EX30 Twin Motor Performance Ultra (MY2024–) | SUV | $71,290 | 417 km | 16.5 kWh/100km | 69 kWh | 153 kW | 3.7 s |
| Volvo EX40 Ultra Single Motor Extended Range (MY2021–) | SUV | $76,990 | 520 km | 15.8 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 200 kW | 7.3 s |
| Volvo EX40 Ultra Twin Motor Performance (MY2021–) | SUV | $81,990 | 500 km | 16.4 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 200 kW | — |
| Volvo EX40 Black Edition AWD (MY2021–) | SUV | $82,990 | 500 km | 16.4 kWh/100km | 82 kWh | 200 kW | — |
| Volvo EX90 Plus Single Motor (MY2025–) | SUV | — | 479 km | 22.3 kWh/100km | 107 kWh | — | 6.8 s |
| Volvo EX90 Ultra Twin Motor Performance (MY2025–) | SUV | $134,990 | 521 km | 20.3 kWh/100km | 106 kWh | — | 4.2 s |
| XPeng G6 RWD Standard Range (MY2024–) | SUV | $54,800 | 435 km | 15.2 kWh/100km | 66 kWh | 215 kW | 6.6 s |
| XPeng G6 AWD Long Range (MY2024–) | SUV | $79,990 | 570 km | 15.4 kWh/100km | 87.5 kWh | 300 kW | 3.9 s |
| XPeng G9 Standard (MY2025–) | SUV | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| XPeng X9 Standard (MY2025–) | People Mover | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zeekr 001 RWD Long Range (MY2024–) | Shooting Brake | $89,990 | 620 km | 16.1 kWh/100km | 100 kWh | 200 kW | — |
| Zeekr 001 AWD Performance (MY2024–) | Shooting Brake | $109,990 | 560 km | 17.9 kWh/100km | 100 kWh | 200 kW | 3.8 s |
| Zeekr 009 AWD 7-Seat (MY2025–) | Van | $135,900 | 582 km | 19.9 kWh/100km | 116 kWh | 200 kW | — |
| Zeekr 7X Long Range RWD (MY2025–) | SUV | $63,900 | 615 km | 15.6 kWh/100km | 96 kWh | 420 kW | — |
| Zeekr X RWD (MY2024–) | SUV | $49,900 | 440 km | 15 kWh/100km | 66 kWh | 150 kW | 5.6 s |
| Zeekr X AWD (MY2024–) | SUV | $69,990 | 420 km | 15.7 kWh/100km | 66 kWh | 150 kW | 3.8 s |
Click any column header to sort. Customise visible columns with the ⚙ Columns button. Range is WLTP rated. MY = Model Year — the manufacturer's designation for a vehicle generation, not the year it was built.